Newly Elected Officials in the Lake Mainit Cluster on May 10, 2010 First Automated National and Local Elections

 

AGUSAN DEL NORTE

SURIGAO DEL NORTE

Congressman

AMANTE, Angelica Rosedell M.

ROMARATE, Guillermo Jr. A.

Governor

AMANTE, Erlpe John M.

MATUGAS, Sol F.

Vice – Governor

CORVERA, Enrico R.

EGAY, Arturo Carlos Jr A.

Sangguniang Panlalawigan
(2nd Provincial District)

 

 

1

TOMANENG, Joseph E.

ROMARATE, Myrna M.

2

GAMBE, Aquino W.

LARONG, Fernando T.

3

JAMBOY, Rey G.

ALDONZA, Leonilo A.

4

RESERVA, James T.

ALAAN, Regina G.

5
6
7

 MARAGAÑAS, Lorito Q.
PITOGO, Rodulfo A.
RACAZA, Daniel O.

BORJA, Victor C.

.

 

In Agusan del Norte

Kitcharao

Jabonga

Mayor

Montante, Jenry E.

Monton Jr., Glicerio M.

Vice Mayor

Montante, Aristotle E.

Moran, Danny M.

Sangguniang Panlungsod

 

 

1

BOCBOC, Ricardo C.

GANOT, Julie B.

2

SEVILLA, Alfonso Jr V.

MONTERO, Niel B

3

REMONTE, Joseph C.

ALINGATO, Mernalyn M.

4

MAGSANAY, Mario C.

MALDO, Wenifredo S.

5

CEBRIAN, Janeth M.

BERMUDEZ JR., Sebastian M.

6

JUNIO, Salvador A.

ONGUE, Carlos O.

7

GONDE, Victorio I.

RESULTAN, Rogelio, Jr. A.

8

MORADA, Reynaldo M.

MORALES, Luzmindo, Jr R.

 

 

 

 

Santiago

Tubay

Mayor

Lim, Franklin D.

Tomaneng, Sadeka G.

Vice Mayor

Lim, Zenaida C.

Garcia, Fidel Jr. E.

Sangguniang Panlungsod

 

 

1

EGOS, Gilmar M.

MONDEJAR, Jary P.

2

LIM, Benjamin Jr. D.

CALUMBA, Rodrigo A.

3

DEDUMO, Sulpicio T.

GARCIA, Delfin A.

4

MARCELLONES, Marve S.

DULTRA, Vivien J.

5

PASCUA, Etchel S

PARAAN, Anselmo, Jr. B.

6

GALBO, Johnny M.

BELTRAN, Melchor S.

7

COSINAS, Luis Y.

MAGPALE, Benedicto G.

8

NALCOT, Letecia M.

RAMO, Rafael Jr. A.

.

 

In Surigao del Norte

Alegria

Mainit

Mayor

Esma, Dominador Jr. G

Mondano, Ramon B.

Vice Mayor

Uriarte, Uldarico Jr. S.

Gatpolintan, Rogelio M.

Sangguniang Panlungsod

 

 

1

DAGCUTA, Suzeth Z.

MOZAR, Michael L.

2

OPALIA, Edgar G.

SALINO, Roxie S.

3

JALASAN, Josie C.

BEHAGAN, Al Rodin C.

4

BACUD, Gerry Z.

RECABO, Cayetano L.

5

RANAY, Reynaldo B.

URQUIA, Anthony P.

6

UGAY, Reynaldo C.

ODTOJAN, Fely M.

7

ODJINAR, Ernesto Sr. C.

SALINO, Vicente,Jr.

8

EDILO, Rogelio M.

MOSOTE, Arturo M.

 

 

 

 

Tubod

Sison

Mayor

Arcillas, Cristina Hemady R.

Fetalvero, Leicester P.

Vice Mayor

Dumadag, Felisberto F.

Lumpay, Clemente G.

Sangguniang Panlungsod

 

 

1

BALGOMA, Marilyn A.

PANTILO, Jake F.

2

NALITAN, Apolinario G.

CANO, Myrnalin F.

3

ELUDO, John Darwin C.

ROWERAS, Henry M.

4

IGNALIG, Charlito A.

CINCO, Gaspar D.

5

BIONG, Zita N.

AVILA, William E.

6

DUMADAG, Bernabe P.

PARONIA, Wardell P.

7

MACULA, Severa Liza L.

ALAS, Cristy L.

8

LAMBOS, Germilo A.

LARINES, Jo Cyvil S.

.

Source: 

.

 

↑ Back to top ↑

 

 

 

 

 

Home

Lake Mainit

Research

Tourism

News

LMDA

Partners

Photos

IEC

Projects

Contact Us

Links

.

About these ads

Comments are closed.